AUDREY ALBA DA CASA SANTACA ARISTELA DA CASA SANTACA

 

 


AUDEY HD A - CACIB, 2 x CAC

PEDIGRE

Audrey

HD A

Hootch Ipon Saan Ch. Vlamir dei Roeri Norton dei Roeri
Glenda dei Roeri
Rani Ipon Saan Perico du Val d`Europe
Minea Ipon Saan
Perla Umina Ulix Filbetinski Donatello Ipon Saan
Jana Boska Arsando
Miss Mima Umina Dustin della Galasia
Boa Umina

ALBA DA CASA SANTACA HD A, Hertz 0



Alba da casa santaca Puskas de las Arillas Naxos Watwald Wayattearp
Quyte del Piovese
Gitana de las Arillas Arnold de Puerto Marina
Evora de Montber
Audrey Hootch Ipon Saan Ch. Vlamir dei Roeri
Rani Ipon Saan
Perla Umina Ulix Filbetinski
Miss Mima Umina

aLBA DA CASA SANTACA jr. Ch. HR, CH HR, CH SLOVENIA
INTERNACIONALNI ©AMPION

HD A, Herz 0, Spondylose 0
ZTP , BH, IPO 1

TOP TEN 2011. 3. in FCI 2 group

02.04.2011.
CAC ROVINJ - Best Junior, Junior BOB

28.05.2011.
ATIBOX 2011- SG

04.06.2011.
JSZ CROATIA - Exc, Diego Vitali

21.07.2011.
SPLIT CAC - CAC

22.07.2011.
SPLIT CACIB - CAC, CACIB

23.07.2011
SPLIT CAC. - CAC

6.8.2011.
CAC SINJ, Best Junior
REFET HADZIC (BIH)

6.8.2011.
CAC KNIN,Best Junior,Junior BOB
MLADEN ERCEGOVIĆ (HR)

27.08.2011.
CAC SAMOBOR, R.CAC
VIKTOR SHYYAN (UK)

CAC VUKOVAR 16.09.2011.
CAC,BOB
SUDAC: ZELJKO ZILNIK

CACIB OSIJEK 17.09.2011.
CAC,CACIB
SUDAC:PETER REHANEK(CZ)

CACIB OSIJEK 18.09.2011.
CAC,CACIB
SUDAC:GIANNI GUFFANTI (I)

CACIB KOPAR 01.10.2011.
CAC, R.CACIB
SUDAC: PARTHA SEKHAR CHATTERJEE ( IN )

CACIB KOPAR 02.10.2011.
CAC,CACIB
SUDAC: FRANCESCO BALDUCCI ( IT )

CACIB CELJE 17.12.2011.
CAC,CACIB,BOB,
SUDAC: MIROSLAV ZIDAR (SLO)
2. BEST IN SHOW
SUDAC: GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRA (IT)

CACIB LJUBLJANA 15. 01. 2012.
CAC
SUDAC: PAOLO DONDINO (IT)

CACIB ZAGREB 3.03.2012.
V 2, R-CAC, R-CACIB
Claudio De Giuliani (I)

CACIB ZAGREB 4.03.2012.
V 1,CAC, CACIB
Tomo Pavić (Hr)

CAC RIJEKA 25.03.2012.
R-CAC
sudac Tino Pehar (HR)

CACIB ZADAR 28.04.2012.
CAC ,R CACIB
sudac John Walsh (IRL)

WORLD DOG SHOW- SAZBURG 20.05.2012.
CHAMPION CLASS: V1, CAC
sudac Bonn Winfried

18.GODISNJE PRVENSTVO BOXER KLUB ZAGREB 9.06.2012. sudac Iwona Magdziarska (PL)
V2, R-CAC

19. GODISNJE PRVENSTVO BOXER KLUB SLO MARIBOR (SLO) 10.06.2012.
sudac Radim Fiala (CZ)
V2, R.CAC¸

12.10.2012. CACIB TRIESTE (I)
V1 R. CACIB
Sinko Stefan (SLO)


8.12.2012. CACIB CELJE (SLO)
V1. CAC
Orietta Zilli

12.01.2013. CACIB LJUBLJANA (SLO)
V2 R. CAC
Salvatore Tripoli (IT)

10.03. CACIB ZAGREB (HR)
V1 CAC , R.CACIB
Leon Jancik (CZ)







ARISTELLA DA CASA SANTACA HD A, Hertz 0
aristela da casa santaca Puskas de las Arillas Naxos Watwald Wayattearp
Quyte del Piovese
Gitana de las Arillas Arnold de Puerto Marina
Evora de Montber
Audrey Hootch Ipon Saan Ch. Vlamir dei Roeri
Rani Ipon Saan
Perla Umina Ulix Filbetinski
Miss Mima Umina

ARISTELLA DA CASA SANTACA hd a jr.Ch. HR, CH HR

TOP TEN 2011. 2. in FCI 2 group

05.06.2011.
CACIB UMAG - Best Junior, Junior BOB

26.06.2011.
CAC GOSPIĆ - Best Junior, Junior BOB, BOB

21.07.2011.
SPLIT CAC - Best Junior

22.07.2011.
SPLIT CACIB - odlican

23.07.2011
SPLIT CAC . - Best Junior

6.8.2011.
CAC SINJ, CAC, BOB
REFET HADZIC (BIH)

6.8.2011.
CAC KNIN,Best CAC, BOB
MLADEN ERCEGOVIĆ (HR)

27.08.2011.
CAC SAMOBOR, R.CAC
VIKTOR SHYYAN (UK)

CAC VUKOVAR 16.09.2011.
CAC
SUDAC: ZELJKO ZILNIK

CACIB OSIJEK 17.09.2011.
CAC,R-CACIB
SUDAC:PETER REHANEK(CZ)

CACIB OSIJEK 18.09.2011.
CAC
SUDAC:GIANNI GUFFANTI (I)

CACIB ZAGREB 19.11.2011.
CAC,CACIB
MLADEN ERCEGOVIĆ (HR)

CACIB LJUBLJANA 14. 01. 2012.
R-CAC
SUDAC:JADRANKA SMOJVER SELIMOVIĆ (HR)

CACIB ZAGREB 3.03.2012.
V 3
Claudio De Giuliani (I)

CACIB ZAGREB 4.03.2012.
V 2, R-CAC, R-CACIB
Tomo Pavić (Hr)

CAC RIJEKA 25.03.2012.
CAC,BOB
sudac Tino Pehar (HR)

CACIB ZADAR 28.04.2012.
R.CAC
sudac John Walsh (IRL)

18.GODISNJE PRVENSTVO BOXER KLUB ZAGREB 9.06.2012.
sudac Iwona Magdziarska (PL)
V1, CAC

19.GODISNJE PRVENSTVO BOXER KLUB SLO
MARIBOR (SLO) 10.06.2012.
sudac Radim Fiala (CZ)
V3

1.09.2012. CAC PULA (HR)
V1 CAC
Sudac: Leif Herman Wilberg (N)

18.11.2012. CACIB ZAGREB (HR)
R CAC
Sudac: Ramune Kazlauskaite(LT)

 

 

 

copyright Da Casa Santaca